BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Monday, January 3, 2011

Happy Birthday!


Happy birthday to you...
Happy birthday to you...
Happy birthday, OMINNIE (me! ><)...
Happy birthday to you~~~ Hahahaha...
Today is my birthday! Yeay! I'm 2NE1 @ 21 years old now...
OMG! So old~ Hahaha XD
My wish for this year birthday...
I wanna change from bad to good...
Wanna be matured...
Wanna get successful life & hardworking...
And I hope what I dream will come true~
Aminnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn!
Hwaiting! Chaiyo! Ganbatte! ^^
Also happy birthday to all who celebrate it today (3rd January 2011)...
Especially my lovely twins, Jessie Kumiko~


Wish you success always dear! ^^
Good luck for the exam...
Do your best! Ganbatte!
So sad we can't celebrate our birthday on 3rd January...
Coz we got exam... Huhu...
But, don't worry...
We will celebrate it later... Mybe next week...
Can't wait! ^^
Okay, that's all for today...
I want to continue study...
Wish us luck for exam~ TQ! ^^
Btw, thank so much for all birthday wishes~
Love you all!!! ^^

Sunday, January 2, 2011

Memories of 2010...

(I'm Hyun Seung bias)
(I'm using Yo Seob coz this is the picture that he hold paper)


Holla Holla~ Annyeong ^^
Still in New Year mood~ hehehe XD
Today is 2nd January...
Tomorrow? Wahhhhhhh!!! Can't wait!
Hahahaha XD
This nite (2nd Jan) my family will celebrate my birthday~
Thank so much! ^^
Huhuhu... Today post, I wanna tell you my memories in 2010...
1st... On 15 December 2010...
I went back home late...
Coz, got work with Dior...
Me & Kann met Dior at Maju Junction...
We designed his comcard...
After we met & ate at KFC, me & Kann went back home...
As usual, we took LRT to go back home...
At Sultan Ismail LRT, have one crazy people called me "SWEETIE"
Errrrrghhhhhhhhh??? So SCARY!!! =="
We quickly took LRT...
Fuhhhhh, at last.... We arrived home safely... ^^
Huhuhu... Really scary~ XD
2nd... On 24 December 2010...
Damn! My pendrive have been stolen by 1 "BANGLA" in train...
Aishhhhhhhhhhh! Dwaejie!
Aigo, if I got that namja, I will kill him!!!
I bury him alive!!! *angry!*
My beloved pendrive~ Errrgghhhhh!
Damn! Damn! Damn!
Forget about it~ =="
Now, I wanna in HAPPY mood~
My birthday is near now~ Hehe...
2NE1~ Oppps, my age will enter 21 years old...
Aishhh, old now~ ==
Hahaha... I wanna back to 17 years old...
Happening year~ XD
Hahaha..
My aim in 2011...
Have to change to be good...
Matured & no more LAZY~ NO!
Hwaiting! Ganbatte! Chaiyo! ^^
Also wanna fit my body! Yeah~ Hihi...
Go Go Ominnie! ^^
3rd... On 25 December 2010...
Esya is MARRIED! Wow, can't believe it...


I'm happy for her... Congratz dear~ ^^
Wish you happy always with your husband...
And faster get baby! Hehe... XD
Hmmmm, okay...
I think that's all for now...
So sleepy~~~ Huarrrgghhh *yawn*
Tomorrow have to accompany my sister to bank...
"==~ZzzzZZZzzZz
Hehehe... Okie dookie!!!
Nitez everyone~ (It's morning actually, time now 2:ooam)
Huhuhu... Annyeong~ ^^v