BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Saturday, October 10, 2009

10/10/2009

annyeong ^^
today is 10.10...
huhuhu...

1st, i wanna wish happy brthday to my ustazah mengaji (Mak Ani)...
hope u long live n stay healthy...
thanx 4 teaching me mengaji...
i really2 appriciated it! ^^

2nd, i have cold today!!!
waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa~~~
so hurt... i feel like i gonna get fever...
no! i don't want!!!
i have so many assgmnt to submit...
aigggoooo~~~

3rd, i have open house 2day...
my ajumma house...
she also make "potong jambul" event today...
but, i'm waiting my parents back from Melaka...
attending wedding there...
my abuhji cousin's...
aigggooo...
so sleepy meh here....
ZzzzZzzzZZzzZZZZzzzz~

k, gtg...
c u in next blog...
sayoNara~~ ^^

Wednesday, October 7, 2009

7/10/2009

annyeong~~ konnichiwa!!!
huhuhu...
this weeks was my pressure days!
wtF!!! hahahaha XD
ommo! so pressure!!!
and i know that my laptop will get next year...
in May............
uwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!
so LATE!!!!!!!!!!!!!
i have so many assgmnt i have to do.............
so prob meh~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
aiyyyooooooooooooo~~~
but, i will try my best to thourgh all of this...
wish me luck k? hwaiting!~ ganbatte!! ^^